Match Info

Match Time: 08/01/2009 @ 9:00PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_train
Watch: Pending
Scorebot: #bomb-squad

BombSquad

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs iNsurrectioN

iNsurrectioN

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs BombSquad

US BombSquad
US iNsurrectioN

Final Score

16
10

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Josh punkvillE Dacus20-23-9-23-110.88
US Ric iNERTiA Bundy19-62-10-21-160.81
US Alex hazard Martins13-66-8-19-140.73
US Travis chief Bechtol9-86-9-15-170.58
US THE_potato^OFDOOM^11-76-10-17-170.65
Totals72-2923-460-095-753.65
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Brandon BrandoNb B7-66-15-13-210.50
US Brett D-CoN^ Bogus13-35-14-18-170.69
US James zealOt Leong5-75-15-10-220.38
US Ricky sLip Cohen7-37-14-14-170.54
US Kenan soul Dervisevic14-46-15-20-190.77
Totals46-2329-730-075-962.88

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?