Match Info

Match Time: 08/01/2009 @ 8:15PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_train
Watch: spectv003.esportsea.com:29189
Scorebot: #NSU

North Stars United

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs North Stars United
L vs North Stars United
L vs North Stars United
W vs Underestimated

Underestimated

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs North Stars United

CA North Stars United
US Underestimated

Final Score

8
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA Kevin sKz O\'Connor5-115-6-10-170.42
CA David Xp3yy Garrido10-122-8-12-200.50
CA Ronie ronieh B13-122-7-15-190.63
CA Philippe kuby Auclair8-146-6-14-200.58
CA Maxime Parad1ss Paradis6-135-7-11-200.46
Totals42-6220-340-062-962.58
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Erik da_bears Stromberg7-510-9-17-140.71
US Justin jdeaG Summy7-312-6-19-90.79
US Sal Volcano Garozzo6-414-9-20-130.83
US Mike mso So2-415-8-17-120.71
US David zid Chin12-411-10-23-140.96
Totals34-2062-420-096-624.00

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?