Match Info

Match Time: 27/05/2010 @ 9:00PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_tuscan
Watch: Posted 15 min. before match
Scorebot: #netcode

Netcode Illuminati

Team Info

Official Website: www.NetcodeIlluminati.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Blight CSS
W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Blight CSS
W vs Netcode Illuminati

Blight CSS

Team Info

Official Website: www.blightgaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Blight CSS

US Netcode Illuminati
CA Blight CSS

Final Score

16
10

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US DaZeD18-37-7-25-100.96
US ryan18-64-9-22-150.85
US xperience14-106-8-20-180.77
US frozt6-95-8-11-170.42
US Chewbacca12-88-7-20-150.77
Totals68-3630-390-098-753.77
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA flashstep_10-57-14-17-190.65
CA COLO_8-711-14-19-210.73
CA hRL3-87-13-10-210.38
CA virulent12-66-13-18-190.69
CA ridox6-55-14-11-190.42
Totals39-3136-680-075-992.88

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?