Match Info

Match Time: 26/05/2010 @ 9:00PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_tuscan
Watch: spectv003.esea.net:29503
Scorebot: #c2team

Crucial Connexion

Team Info

Official Website: www.crucialconnexion.ca
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Crucial Connexion
W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Crucial Connexion

Netcode Illuminati

Team Info

Official Website: www.NetcodeIlluminati.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Crucial Connexion
W vs Netcode Illuminati
W vs Crucial Connexion

CA Crucial Connexion
US Netcode Illuminati

Final Score

16
10

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA AksO_o9-616-10-25-160.96
CA delO_o5-77-10-12-170.46
CA semreH8-49-9-17-130.65
CA Torrr11-411-11-22-150.85
CA UTP13-512-10-25-150.96
Totals46-2655-500-0101-763.88
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US DaZeD20-115-11-25-220.96
US ryan6-116-9-12-200.46
US xperience12-113-9-15-200.58
US frozt4-117-9-11-200.42
US Chewbacca8-115-8-13-190.50
Totals50-5526-460-076-1012.92

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?