Match Info

Match Time: 28/05/2010 @ 8:30PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_lite
Watch: Posted 15 Minutes before match
Scorebot: #atp

Area51

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs Finesse
W vs Finesse
W vs Finesse

Finesse

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.ruinsnation.com
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

W vs Area51
W vs Area51

US Area51
US Finesse

Final Score

4
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US jame^s1-58-12-9-170.45
US brun240-54-13-4-180.20
US levy2-512-12-14-170.70
US KRB4-56-14-10-190.50
US PineKone1-57-13-8-180.40
Totals8-2537-640-045-892.25
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US dizzaman_a10-92-2-12-110.60
US bsw_16-95-2-21-111.05
US seangares_a10-84-3-14-110.70
CA SEMPHIS^FETCH14-76-1-20-81.00
US TRULS14-58-0-22-51.10
Totals64-3825-80-089-464.45

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?