Match Info

Match Time: 05/01/2009 @ 7:30PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_nuke
Watch:
Scorebot: #iDemise

iDemise

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs x3o
L vs iDemise
L vs iDemise
L vs x3o

x3o

Team Info

Official Website: www.x3o-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs x3o
L vs x3o
L vs x3o
W vs x3o

US iDemise
US x3o

Final Score

5
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Faisal fam Malik6-48-13-14-170.67
US lars-2-56-13-8-180.38
US Tony WHYNIZZIE Phaimany2-54-13-6-180.29
US Ryan zygggga Zygmont2-54-14-6-190.29
US Chris busEsaMa Buseman2-54-13-6-180.29
Totals14-2426-660-040-901.90
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Ryan NineSpot Bell14-510-4-24-91.14
US Andrew dRew Timmerman17-51-3-18-80.86
US Dan mehLer Mehler14-63-2-17-80.81
US Jeff hero Mettetal11-35-2-16-50.76
US Istay noobert Lowkey10-75-3-15-100.71
Totals66-2624-140-090-404.29

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?