Match Info

Match Time: 04/01/2009 @ 9:45PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_nuke
Watch:
Scorebot: #SwayGaming

Sway Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: www.mysway.net
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs Paragon of Virtue
W vs Paragon of Virtue
W vs Paragon of Virtue

Paragon of Virtue

Team Info

Official Website: www.teamPOV.net
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Paragon of Virtue
L vs Sway Gaming
L vs Sway Gaming
L vs Sway Gaming

US Sway Gaming
US Paragon of Virtue

Final Score

21
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA Armeen a2z Toussi12-621-13-33-190.89
CA Dave heller Marentette18-129-16-27-280.73
CA Pedro YaYooo- Morim13-714-15-27-220.73
CA SHAW_CABLExD12-811-13-23-210.62
CA Matt adrr Caverly12-1011-17-23-270.62
Totals67-4366-740-0133-1173.59
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Peter bgz Johnson22-1315-12-37-251.00
US Paul Adrenaline_ Baker16-159-15-25-300.68
US Nick spectro Olea12-129-13-21-250.57
US Kris kretsim Romillo13-134-14-17-270.46
US Taylor taylor- Neal11-136-13-17-260.46
Totals74-6643-670-0117-1333.16

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?