Match Info

Match Time: 29/01/2009 @ 8:00 CST
League/Event:
Map: de_forge
Watch:
Scorebot:

Gravitas Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.gravitasgaming.net/
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs MoB Gaming
L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs MoB Gaming

MoB Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: www.mobprogamers.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs MoB Gaming
W vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs MoB Gaming

US Gravitas Gaming
US MoB Gaming

Final Score

16
13

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US tHe PuRpLE ePicS11-714-10-25-170.86
US goodfornothing10-79-8-19-150.66
US thoMz24-810-8-34-161.17
US impulsive18-99-11-27-200.93
US b4-813-7-17-150.59
Totals67-3955-440-0122-834.21
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US s0nNy11-1011-10-22-200.76
US nuiness13-1211-11-24-230.83
US DAFF10-138-10-18-230.62
US habiBi11-106-11-17-210.59
US StrikeR7-1214-10-21-220.72
Totals52-5750-520-0102-1093.52

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?