Match Info

Match Time: 03/02/2009 @ 9:00 CST
League/Event:
Map: de_forge
Watch:
Scorebot:

x3o

Team Info

Official Website: www.x3o-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs eMazing Gaming
L vs eMazing Gaming
L vs eMazing Gaming
W vs eMazing Gaming

eMazing Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: www.emazinggaming.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs x3o
L vs eMazing Gaming
L vs eMazing Gaming
W vs eMazing Gaming

US x3o
US eMazing Gaming

Final Score

16
9

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US mehLer10-99-4-19-130.76
US Irukandji12-1112-4-24-150.96
US savio16-910-6-26-151.04
US NineSp\'o\'t5-813-5-18-130.72
US hero13-1110-4-23-150.92
Totals56-4854-230-0110-714.40
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US i0nZ7-125-10-12-220.48
US m4gic5-102-10-7-200.28
US DeathDonkey16-97-9-23-180.92
US dEE17-108-8-25-181.00
US cbz12-94-8-16-170.64
Totals57-5026-450-083-953.32

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?