Match Info

Match Time: 04/02/2009 @ 10:00 CST
League/Event:
Map: de_forge
Watch:
Scorebot:

Team 34

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises
L vs Team 34

Evil Genuises

Team Info

Official Website: www.myeg.net
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs Team 34
W vs Evil Genuises
W vs Team 34
W vs Evil Genuises

US Team 34
US Evil Genuises

Final Score

16
8

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US millipede13-77-7-20-140.83
US nolimit19-66-8-25-141.04
US thetoy18-63-8-21-140.88
US tigerz12-810-7-22-150.92
US truls13-98-7-21-160.88
Totals75-3634-370-0109-734.54
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US fRoD6-146-6-12-200.50
US Hanes9-138-6-17-190.71
US n0thing13-1411-7-24-211.00
US Warden5-149-6-14-200.58
US Storm8-126-6-14-180.58
Totals41-6740-310-081-983.38

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?