Match Info

Match Time: 05/02/2009 @ Thu Feb 05 @ 10:00pm CST
League/Event:
Map: de_dust2
Watch: TBA
Scorebot: TBA

Legacy

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.the-leg.net
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Legacy
W vs MoB Gaming
L vs Legacy
W vs MoB Gaming

MoB Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: www.mobprogamers.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Legacy
L vs MoB Gaming
W vs Legacy
W vs MoB Gaming

US Legacy
US MoB Gaming

Final Score

4
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US sEaNgArEs10-126-4-16-160.80
US swayze6-124-5-10-170.50
US sYCKNESs9-133-5-12-180.60
US thornhill5-132-5-7-180.35
US Kyle7-143-5-10-190.50
Totals37-6418-240-055-882.75
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US StrikeR14-72-5-16-120.80
US habiBi14-511-2-25-71.25
US s0nNy13-57-3-20-81.00
US DAFF11-85-5-16-130.80
US fooGz15-55-3-20-81.00
Totals67-3030-180-097-484.85

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?