Match Info

Match Time: 05/01/2009 @ 9:45PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_nuke
Watch:
Scorebot: #snailtrail

Snailtrail

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

No previous matches found

Gravitas Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.gravitasgaming.net/
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Snailtrail
W vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs Snailtrail
L vs Gravitas Gaming

US Snailtrail
US Gravitas Gaming

Final Score

12
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Mike playertwo Ferreira13-107-11-20-210.71
US Joe chubbzz Sinico11-78-10-19-170.68
US Patrick pat^_- Waugh11-117-9-18-200.64
US Robert d1xoN Dixon9-108-10-17-200.61
US James jh- Hobgood7-97-11-14-200.50
Totals51-4737-510-088-983.14
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Ediz goodfornothing Basol14-614-8-28-141.00
US Derrick impulsive Truong13-714-10-27-170.96
US Ben ben_st Hui12-78-13-20-200.71
US Thomas thoMz Garcia7-96-10-13-190.46
US Shaun tilesoh Catron5-85-10-10-180.36
Totals51-3747-510-098-883.50

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?