Match Info

Match Time: 04/01/2009 @ 7:30PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_nuke
Watch:
Scorebot: #gb

Green Berets

Team Info

Official Website: www.gb-gaming.net
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs zetsumei
L vs zetsumei
L vs Green Berets
L vs zetsumei

zetsumei

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs Green Berets
W vs Green Berets

US Green Berets
US zetsumei

Final Score

16
14

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US CJ peachie Spilewski20-511-12-31-171.03
US Scott evolution Cavallero10-813-13-23-210.77
US Ted LuckeyTed Weinrich13-99-10-22-190.73
US Dara phrozen- Nhep7-914-10-21-190.70
US James jame^s Oconnor14-103-13-17-230.57
Totals64-4150-580-0114-993.80
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA Fadi solid Nona14-1111-12-25-230.83
CA Armon GrizzLy Khodadadi15-107-13-22-230.73
CA Kelsey vander Van14-96-12-20-210.67
CA Brian BIGBALLS Panchuk6-1012-13-18-230.60
CA Tony xeleNtt Le9-105-14-14-240.47
Totals58-5041-640-099-1143.30

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?