Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 4:15 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3102
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs2

a perfect imperfection

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs a perfect imperfection
L vs a perfect imperfection

Saevus

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs a perfect imperfection
W vs Saevus
L vs a perfect imperfection
L vs Saevus

US a perfect imperfection
US Saevus

Final Score

1
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Ink5-143-2-8-160.47
US Jdubz3-140-2-3-160.18
US hatz10-140-2-10-160.59
US d:o~3-153-2-6-170.35
US Few6-150-2-6-170.35
Totals27-726-100-033-821.94
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US cuenca17-53-1-20-61.18
US HRGRVE19-32-1-21-41.24
US berkeley22-33-1-25-41.47
US BloopeR14-62-1-16-70.94
US kleppy11-60-2-11-80.65
Totals83-2310-60-093-295.47

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?