Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 4:15 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3101
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs1

wreckshop

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs wreckshop
W vs PhrenetiK

PhrenetiK

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs PhrenetiK
W vs PhrenetiK
W vs PhrenetiK
L vs wreckshop

US wreckshop
US PhrenetiK

Final Score

2
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Meds2-154-2-6-170.33
US jimshine6-152-2-8-170.44
US Suspect4-143-3-7-170.39
US Trekkie8-141-2-9-160.50
US cloud910-142-3-12-170.67
Totals30-7212-120-042-842.33
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US nbk17-30-1-17-40.94
US dvillE17-43-2-20-61.11
US berkerly18-74-1-22-81.22
US xPT11-82-3-13-110.72
US nemmy18-53-2-21-71.17
Totals81-2712-90-093-365.17

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?