Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 3:30 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_dust2
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3102
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs2

Saevus

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Saevus
W vs wreckshop
L vs Saevus
W vs Saevus

wreckshop

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs wreckshop
W vs wreckshop

US Saevus
US wreckshop

Final Score

4
16

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US cuenca13-64-1-17-70.85
US HRGRVE12-81-2-13-100.65
US berkeley15-76-3-21-101.05
US BloopeR16-29-1-25-31.25
US kleppy14-43-2-17-60.85
Totals70-2723-90-093-364.65
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Meds5-132-4-7-170.35
US jimshine6-132-3-8-160.40
US Suspect4-141-4-5-180.25
US Trekkie6-150-3-6-180.30
US cloud99-134-3-13-160.65
Totals30-689-170-039-851.95

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?