Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 3:30 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_dust2
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3101
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs1

PhrenetiK

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs a perfect imperfection
W vs a perfect imperfection
W vs a perfect imperfection
L vs PhrenetiK

a perfect imperfection

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs a perfect imperfection
L vs PhrenetiK

US PhrenetiK
US a perfect imperfection

Final Score

16
3

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US nbk20-87-2-27-101.42
US dvillE12-46-1-18-50.95
US ink15-43-2-18-60.95
US xPT12-46-1-18-50.95
US nemmy11-81-1-12-90.63
Totals70-2823-70-093-354.89
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Cowking5-142-4-7-180.37
US d:o~11-153-4-14-190.74
US hatz11-120-4-11-160.58
US Few1-122-4-3-160.16
US jdubz-0-4-0-40.00
Totals28-537-200-035-731.84

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?