Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 1:45 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_train
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3101
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs1

Netizens

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Netizens
L vs Netizens
L vs Netizens
L vs texasraised

texasraised

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs texasraised

US Netizens
US texasraised

Final Score

16
14

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US LuKeR10-510-13-20-180.67
US mmuG16-75-12-21-190.70
US rta13-713-11-26-180.87
US mzl16-76-12-22-190.73
US naeroK14-85-13-19-210.63
Totals69-3439-610-0108-953.60
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US gc has lazerz13-1220-6-33-181.10
US svante5-1422-6-27-200.90
US dOnut7-149-8-16-220.53
US rob7-1413-11-20-250.67
US x3ph3-145-9-8-230.27
Totals35-6869-400-0104-1083.47

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?