Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ 1:45 P.M. CST
League/Event:
Map: de_train
Watch: gotfrag.aim2game.com:3102
Scorebot: #gotfrag.cs2

Team 34

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Sign my Mousepad
L vs Sign my Mousepad
L vs Sign my Mousepad
L vs Team 34

Sign my Mousepad

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Team 34
L vs Team 34

US Team 34
US Sign my Mousepad

Final Score

16
7

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US millipede8-89-7-17-150.74
US nolimit16-46-5-22-90.96
US thetoy11-32-6-13-90.57
US tigerz16-74-7-20-140.87
US truls20-63-7-23-131.00
Totals71-2824-320-095-604.13
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US shadz5-1312-4-17-170.74
US JMZ5-138-4-13-170.57
US underdog4-137-4-11-170.48
US gmk11-128-5-19-170.83
US dbz5-142-7-7-210.30
Totals30-6537-240-067-892.91

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?