Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_dust2
Watch:
Scorebot:

Netizens

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Netizens
L vs Netizens
L vs Netizens
W vs Sign my Mousepad

Sign my Mousepad

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Netizens
L vs Netizens

US Netizens
US Sign my Mousepad

Final Score

15
15

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US LuKeR16-119-11-25-220.83
US mmuG8-107-12-15-220.50
US rta13-917-12-30-211.00
US mzl14-1012-12-26-220.87
US naeroK19-1010-10-29-200.97
Totals70-5055-570-0125-1074.17
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US shadz7-1112-9-19-200.63
US JMZ7-139-11-16-240.53
US underdog9-1119-9-28-200.93
US gmk15-1123-9-38-201.27
US dbz12-126-11-18-230.60
Totals50-5869-490-0119-1073.97

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?