Match Info

Match Time: 04/01/2009 @ 9:00PM CST
League/Event:
Map: de_nuke
Watch:
Scorebot: #plug-n-play

plugNplay

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

L vs iNsurrectioN

iNsurrectioN

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs plugNplay

US plugNplay
US iNsurrectioN

Final Score

20
26

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Phillip veilone Keathley22-1620-19-42-350.91
US Leighton trignig Timmins8-1519-19-27-340.59
US Chris carn Griffith16-1511-22-27-370.59
US Brian grim0 Griffith15-1512-19-27-340.59
US Jody autuMn Alexander17-136-18-23-310.50
Totals78-7468-970-0146-1713.17
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Brandon BrandoNb B27-1413-20-40-340.87
US Brett D-CoN^ Bogus21-1519-13-40-280.87
US James zealOt Leong22-1117-13-39-240.85
US Ricky sLip Cohen17-1312-17-29-300.63
US Kenan soul Dervisevic10-1513-15-23-300.50
Totals97-6874-780-0171-1463.72

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?