Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_dust2
Watch:
Scorebot:

Team 34

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs texasraised
L vs texasraised
L vs texasraised
L vs Team 34

texasraised

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

No previous matches found

US Team 34
US texasraised

Final Score

16
6

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US millipede9-69-4-18-100.82
US nolimit21-812-4-33-121.50
US thetoy15-94-2-19-110.86
US tigerz10-63-2-13-80.59
US truls13-65-6-18-120.82
Totals68-3533-180-0101-534.59
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US gc has lazerz14-126-5-20-170.91
US Jin Lee2-144-7-6-210.27
US dOnut2-133-5-5-180.23
US BR33z3R8-143-7-11-210.50
US x3ph15-135-6-20-190.91
Totals41-6621-300-062-962.82

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?