Match Info

Match Time: 31/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

texasraised

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs texasraised

Sign my Mousepad

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs texasraised
L vs texasraised

US texasraised
US Sign my Mousepad

Final Score

16
9

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US gc has lazerz12-105-1-17-110.68
US svante7-129-5-16-170.64
US dOnut7-1312-1-19-140.76
US BR33z3R19-1210-2-29-141.16
US x3ph7-125-2-12-140.48
Totals52-5941-110-093-703.72
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US dbz11-102-7-13-170.52
US millipede14-104-7-18-170.72
US shadz7-101-7-8-170.32
US JMZ10-93-7-13-160.52
US underdog17-91-7-18-160.72
Totals59-4811-350-070-832.80

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?