Match Info

Match Time: 30/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Evil Genuises.CA

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises.CA
W vs Evil Genuises.CA
L vs Evil Genuises.CA
L vs Evil Genuises.CA

eMazing Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: www.emazinggaming.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises.CA
L vs eMazing Gaming
L vs eMazing Gaming
W vs eMazing Gaming

CA Evil Genuises.CA
US eMazing Gaming

Final Score

16
9

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA adr11-88-7-19-150.76
CA mk15-96-7-11-160.44
CA heller17-85-7-22-150.88
CA LalondeeeEe18-1114-6-32-171.28
CA ryennn13-96-6-19-150.76
Totals64-4539-330-0103-784.12
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US cbz6-910-7-16-160.64
US aZn16-116-7-22-180.88
US i0nZ11-106-8-17-180.68
US m4gic10-1110-7-20-180.80
US unavailable10-120-8-10-200.40
Totals53-5332-370-085-903.40

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?