Match Info

Match Time: 29/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_forge
Watch:
Scorebot:

iDemise

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs Legacy
L vs iDemise
L vs iDemise
L vs Legacy

Legacy

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.the-leg.net
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs iDemise
W vs Legacy
L vs iDemise
W vs Legacy

US iDemise
US Legacy

Final Score

16
11

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US iNERTiA10-912-6-22-150.81
US Cant Stop, Wont Stop9-84-8-13-160.48
US traviZ23-611-8-34-141.26
US hzRLo0Lz12-1011-10-23-200.85
US andy11-116-8-17-190.63
Totals65-4444-400-0109-844.04
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thornhill14-114-7-18-180.67
US sycknesS14-106-8-20-180.74
US sgares14-135-8-19-210.70
US Kyle8-1210-9-18-210.67
US swayze6-1316-9-22-220.81
Totals56-5941-410-097-1003.59

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?