Match Info

Match Time: 23/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Evil Genuises

Team Info

Official Website: www.myeg.net
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises
W vs Evil Genuises.CA
W vs Evil Genuises
W vs Evil Genuises.CA

Evil Genuises.CA

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises
W vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises

US Evil Genuises
CA Evil Genuises.CA

Final Score

16
4

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US n0thing24-96-2-30-111.50
US hanes5-84-1-9-90.45
US fRoD16-89-1-25-91.25
US Storm9-72-2-11-90.55
US Warden20-64-3-24-91.20
Totals74-3825-90-099-474.95
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA adr9-130-5-9-180.45
CA mk115-131-3-16-160.80
CA heller8-143-5-11-190.55
CA LalondeeeEe5-132-5-7-180.35
CA ryennn7-133-5-10-180.50
Totals44-669-230-053-892.65

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?