Match Info

Match Time: 27/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Team 34

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs iDemise
L vs iDemise
L vs iDemise
L vs Team 34

iDemise

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs iDemise
L vs Team 34
L vs Team 34
L vs iDemise

US Team 34
US iDemise

Final Score

16
9

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thetoy14-74-7-18-140.72
US tigerz17-109-7-26-171.04
US millipede17-56-7-23-120.92
US truls13-87-6-20-140.80
US nolimit16-101-7-17-170.68
Totals77-4027-340-0104-744.16
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US iNERTiA6-1310-3-16-160.64
US joshua10-128-6-18-180.72
US hazard14-135-4-19-170.76
US traviZ6-117-4-13-150.52
US andy12-114-4-16-150.64
Totals48-6034-210-082-813.28

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?