Match Info

Match Time: 27/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Gravitas Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.gravitasgaming.net/
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs Legacy
L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs Legacy

Legacy

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.the-leg.net
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs Legacy
L vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs Legacy

US Gravitas Gaming
US Legacy

Final Score

16
4

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thoMz15-35-3-20-61.00
US implusivE12-77-3-19-100.95
US unavailable9-42-4-11-80.55
US b15-66-3-21-91.05
US goodfornothing16-71-5-17-120.85
Totals67-2721-180-088-454.40
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thornhill3-147-4-10-180.50
US sycknesS5-133-4-8-170.40
US severe4-132-5-6-180.30
US Kyle12-132-4-14-170.70
Totals24-5314-170-038-701.90

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?