Match Info

Match Time: 23/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Gravitas Gaming

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.gravitasgaming.net/
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Gravitas Gaming
W vs iDemise
L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs iDemise

iDemise

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

W vs iDemise
L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs Gravitas Gaming
L vs iDemise

US Gravitas Gaming
US iDemise

Final Score

21
18

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thoMz10-86-1213-629-260.74
US implusivE16-102-125-623-280.59
US unavailable10-911-114-525-250.64
US b20-67-139-636-250.92
US goodfornothing13-79-139-531-250.79
Totals69-4035-6140-28104-1013.69
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US r.BuNDy10-1111-84-925-280.64
US joshua6-1220-55-731-240.79
US hazard14-1311-75-730-270.77
US tuBBy5-1211-77-623-250.59
US andyyyyyyyy11-1213-510-534-220.87
Totals46-6066-3231-34112-923.67

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?