Match Info

Match Time: 29/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_forge
Watch:
Scorebot:

Frag Dominant

Team Info

Official Website: www.fragdominant.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Evil Genuises.CA
W vs Evil Genuises.CA
W vs Frag Dominant
W vs Evil Genuises.CA

Evil Genuises.CA

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Frag Dominant
W vs Frag Dominant
L vs Frag Dominant
L vs Frag Dominant

US Frag Dominant
CA Evil Genuises.CA

Final Score

16
10

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Quas14-55-8-19-130.73
US chE16-96-8-22-170.85
US Nepo-16-98-7-24-160.92
US naz13-77-11-20-180.77
US levy12-715-7-27-141.04
Totals71-3741-410-0112-784.31
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
CA adr12-94-9-16-180.62
CA mk19-159-5-18-200.69
CA heller7-1311-7-18-200.69
CA Lalonde5-146-9-11-230.42
CA ryennn10-1411-8-21-220.81
Totals43-6541-380-084-1033.23

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?