Match Info

Match Time: 23/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

Frag Dominant

Team Info

Official Website: www.fragdominant.com
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Legacy
W vs Legacy
W vs Frag Dominant
W vs Legacy

Legacy

Team Info

Official Website: http://www.the-leg.net
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Frag Dominant
W vs Legacy
L vs Frag Dominant
W vs Legacy

US Frag Dominant
US Legacy

Final Score

16
10

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Quas9-35-4-14-70.54
US chE12-75-4-17-110.65
US Nepo-12-85-7-17-150.65
US naz8-1314-4-22-170.85
US levy21-910-7-31-161.19
Totals62-4039-260-0101-663.88
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US futureprocrastinator10-107-8-17-180.65
US swayze5-1112-5-17-160.65
US thornhill8-139-6-17-190.65
US Kyle12-135-8-17-210.65
US sycknesS10-105-6-15-160.58
Totals45-5738-330-083-903.19

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?