Match Info

Match Time: 29/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

x3o

Team Info

Official Website: www.x3o-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises
L vs Evil Genuises
W vs Evil Genuises

Evil Genuises

Team Info

Official Website: www.myeg.net
League(s): , ,

More Past Matches

L vs x3o
W vs Evil Genuises
W vs x3o
W vs Evil Genuises

US x3o
US Evil Genuises

Final Score

16
12

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Irukandji12-88-10-20-180.71
US hero18-97-5-25-140.89
US savio3-916-7-19-160.68
US mehLer14-710-6-24-130.86
US NineSpot15-95-9-20-180.71
Totals62-4246-370-0108-793.86
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US n0thing14-128-9-22-210.79
US hanes10-114-10-14-210.50
US fRoD12-139-9-21-220.75
US Storm8-1218-7-26-190.93
US Warden1-116-9-7-200.25
Totals45-5945-440-090-1033.21

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?