Match Info

Match Time: 23/01/2009 @ Played
League/Event:
Map: de_inferno
Watch:
Scorebot:

x3o

Team Info

Official Website: www.x3o-gaming.com
League(s): ,

More Past Matches

W vs Team 34
L vs Team 34
L vs Team 34
W vs Team 34

Team 34

Team Info

Official Website:
League(s):

More Past Matches

L vs Team 34
L vs Team 34
L vs Team 34
L vs x3o

US x3o
US Team 34

Final Score

26
23

PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US Irukandji9-66-1221-1536-330.73
US herobaby10-413-1022-1445-280.92
US savio12-913-1017-1042-290.86
US mehLer13-613-1013-939-250.80
US NineSpot7-78-1017-1132-280.65
Totals51-3253-5290-59104-843.96
PLAYERCTTerOTTotFPR
US thetoy7-913-1014-1534-340.69
US tigerz8-912-1013-1433-330.67
US millipede8-105-917-1430-330.61
US truls5-1016-816-1537-330.76
US nolimit2-910-1215-1427-350.55
Totals30-4756-4975-7286-963.29

Demos

LeagueTeamsTypeMapGameDate
No demos exist for this match!
Remember Me?